Staff Directory

Alman, Chris

  • Network Architecture

Almquist, Andy

  • Information Security

Anderson, Patricia

  • Application Infrastructure

Arrants, Cory

  • Communication and Collaboration

Avalos, Cynthia

  • Finance, Business Services and Procurement

Baldus, Jeremiah

  • Distributed Application Services

Balvanz, Jeffrey

  • Endpoint Technologies

Baruth, Tristan

  • Web/API/Integration Development

Beckman, Diane

  • Administrative Information Systems

Bell, Zak

  • Web Development Services

Beran, Mark

  • Endpoint Technologies

Bhatt, Abhas

  • Information Security

Bielick, Scott

  • Student Information Systems

Bishop, Tonya

  • Strategic Communications

Black, Brent

  • IT Solution Center

Black, Dan

  • Web Development Services

Boeckmann, Brad

  • Physical Infrastructure

Bowe, Ciaran

  • Information Security

Braly, Spencer

  • Audiovisual Experience

Brauer, Dan

  • Audiovisual Experience

Broders, Michael

  • Network Engineering

Brotherson, Dave

  • Database Administration and Mainframe Support

Brotherson, Dianne

  • Endpoint Technologies

Brown, Eric

  • Physical Infrastructure

Burgess, Timothy

  • Student Information Systems

Butterfield, Scott

  • Strategic Communications

Callen, David

  • Systems Operations

Calsyn, Cindy

  • Business Systems and Archival Services

Charles, Rick

  • Distributed Application Services

Conner, Maggie

  • Strategic Communications

Connolly, Tom

  • Workday Technical Services

Conover, Cheryl

  • Distributed Application Services

Coyle, James

  • High Performance and Research Computing

Craig, Cynthia

  • Application Infrastructure

Curry, Jason

  • Network Engineering

Delpechitre, Prabath

  • Identity Services

DeRoos, Kevin

  • Business Analytics and Reporting

DeSchane, Linda

  • IT Solution Center

Devrajani, Gori

  • Distributed Application Services

Doyle, Andrew

  • Network Engineering

Doyle, Meredith

  • IT Solution Center

Du, Bing

  • Business Systems and Archival Services

Eldridge, Rod

  • Network Engineering

England, Matthew

  • Web Development Services

Enyart, Jerrod

  • High Performance and Research Computing

Evermore, Dustin

  • Systems Operations

Farley, Christopher

  • Identity Services

Fischer, Darrin

  • Endpoint Technologies

Fiscus, Rhonda

  • Finance, Business Services and Procurement

Gillespie, Seth

  • Web Development Services

Glick, Al

  • Database Administration and Mainframe Support

Grandin, Robert

  • High Performance and Research Computing

Griffith, Randy

  • Application Infrastructure

Hade, Robert

  • Physical Infrastructure

Hannover, Nathan

  • Workday Technical Services

Hanson, Jeremy

  • Web/API/Integration Development

Hascall, John

  • Information Security

Healey, Luke

  • Business Systems and Archival Services

Houseman, Brandon

  • Communication and Collaboration

Huang, Herman

  • Endpoint Technologies

Humeston, Nathan

  • High Performance and Research Computing

Hurley, Jim

  • Distributed Application Services

Jennings, Deb

  • Finance, Business Services and Procurement

Jensen, Megan

  • Identity Services

Jentsch, John

  • Business Systems and Archival Services

Ji, Jessica

  • Business Analytics and Reporting

Johnson, Jennifer

  • Endpoint Technologies

Jutting, Karen

  • Finance, Business Services and Procurement

Kelly, Karla

  • Finance, Business Services and Procurement

Khanolkar, Neeraj

  • Web/API/Integration Development

Kirts, Julie

  • Finance, Business Services and Procurement

Koch, Timothy

  • Distributed Application Services

Kraeva, Marina

  • High Performance and Research Computing

Kuehl, Connor

  • Physical Infrastructure

Kuhlman, Phil

  • Audiovisual Experience

Kulkarni, Yogeshwari

  • Web/API/Integration Development

Lane, Jeremy

  • Network Engineering

Lazard, Kevin

  • Business Systems and Archival Services

Li, Zhen

  • Systems Operations

Lin, Dean

  • Systems Operations

Lohrbach, Michael

  • Enterprise Services and Customer Success

Lovig, Lyle

  • Communication and Collaboration

Ly, Sheng

  • Web Development Services

McCarville, Dennis

  • Student Information Systems

McDonald, Carol

  • Administrative Information Systems

McHenry, Kevin

  • Business Systems and Archival Services

McKnight, Tyler

  • Strategic Communications

Miller, Alan

  • Physical Infrastructure

Morgan, Christopher

  • Network Architecture

Mummert, Eli

  • Web Development Services

Mundhe, Ritu

  • Web/API/Integration Development

Nanyam, Yasasvy

  • High Performance and Research Computing

Nelson, Dave

  • Distributed Application Services

Ntem, Brian

  • Business Systems and Archival Services

Oliver, Vince

  • Communication and Collaboration

Orman, David

  • High Performance and Research Computing

Palmer, Shane

  • Endpoint Technologies

Pankonen, Sara

  • IT Solution Center

Parab, Bhagyashri-Dilip

  • Business Analytics and Reporting

Paulsen, Don

  • Database Administration and Mainframe Support

Pedersen, Mike

  • Audiovisual Experience

Pixler, Mark

  • Endpoint Technologies

Pruski, Beata

  • Identity Services

Rannells, Craig

  • Student Information Systems

Roberts, David

  • Application Infrastructure

Rogers, Aaron

  • Database Administration and Mainframe Support

Rowedder, Kevin

  • Distributed Application Services

Schallehn, Steve

  • Network Architecture

Schlotfeldt, Ruth

  • Distributed Application Services

Schwartze, Autumn

  • Application Infrastructure

Shuck, Jason

  • Systems Operations

Sievers, Dan

  • Identity Services

Simpson, Susan

  • Student Information Systems

Sivasubramanian, Rajeswari

  • Database Administration and Mainframe Support

Sorensen, Jeff

  • Web Development Services

Spengler, Korine

  • Communication and Collaboration

Stephenson, Jenni

  • Business Analytics and Reporting

Studley, James

  • Finance, Business Services and Procurement

Stueckradt, Mike

  • Student Information Systems

Tener, Rich

  • Information Security

Tesdall, Doran

  • Business Analytics and Reporting

Tibbits, Lucas

  • Database Administration and Mainframe Support

Twitchell, John

  • Distributed Application Services

Vinson, Michael

  • Network Engineering

Walker, Kelly

  • Business Analytics and Reporting

Weldon, Casey

  • Audiovisual Experience

Wertz, TJ

  • Network Architecture

Wessels, Dave

  • Application Infrastructure

Wessels, Insook

  • Student Information Systems

Weyer, Christopher

  • Network Engineering

Wiley, Cynthia

  • Digital Accessibility

Witmer, Peggy

  • Business Systems and Archival Services

Wu, Xiaoran

  • Information Security

Wyatt, Brad

  • Application Infrastructure

Zaruba, Charles

  • High Performance and Research Computing

Zhang, Leo

  • Web/API/Integration Development

Zhou, Ying

  • Workday Technical Services

Zuo, Jacob

  • Web Development Services