Iowa State University

ITInformation Technology

Coordinators by Type

Contacts of Record for the Microsoft Enrollment for Education Solutions (EES)

Department Staff
Veterinary Medicine Administration Dose, Samuel J
Design Administration Versteeg, Mitchell Ryan
Center for Crops Utilization Research Hansen, Nathan Scott
Biomedical Sciences Kovarik, Steven P
Design Administration Nieland, Jennifer L
Center for Technology Learning & Teach Culver, Dennis Eugene
Controller's Department Dobbs, Kathy
Human Sciences Student Services Flugge, Jennifer M
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Hemken, David Harm
Apparel, Events, Hospitality Management Flugge, Jennifer M
WOI Radio Wallin, William
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Baber, Levi Cody
Dean of Students Office Leonard, Kelly P
Entomology Gratz, Miles Alexander
WOI Radio Sieren, Matthew J
Value Added Agriculture-Extension Meyer, Kendra Sue
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Campbell, Christopher D
Memorial Union Dague, Casey A
Human Sciences Administration Bengtson, Brian James
Computer Science Aronnax, Miles Vincent
Veterinary Medical Research Institute Kovarik, Steven P
IT Services Systems & Operations Hascall, John Paul
English Larwick, Bret R
Food Science & Human Nutrition Hansen, Nathan Scott
WOI Radio Tuttle, Dallas Jack
International Students and Scholars Dague, Casey A
Environmental Health & Safety Couchman, Steven Rex
International Students and Scholars Pippitt, Silas John
Health and Human Performance Flugge, Jennifer M
Kinesiology Flugge, Jennifer M
Research Institute for Studies in Education Flugge, Jennifer M
School of Education Flugge, Jennifer M
Design Administration Carlisle, Daniel E
Facilities Planning and Management Swindell, Riley Everett
Center for Sustainable Environmental Tch Dickson, Derek John
Extension Support Netcott, Steven D
WOI Radio McLaughlin, James Gilbert
University Extension Netcott, Steven D
Animal Science Hawley, Mark
Statistics Brekke, Michael
Animal Science Toft, Kenneth David
Extension Distribution Netcott, Steven D
Chemical Engineering Schlagel, Donald H
Microelectronics Research Center Leung, Wai Y
Center for Excellence in Learn & Teach Bestler, Laura Lynn
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Danzer, Timothy J
Institute for Physical Research & Tech Mercer, Andrew Lee
Agriculture Information Services Scofield, Gaylan G
Public Safety Hale, Joshua M
Agriculture Experiment Station Scofield, Gaylan G
Agriculture Development Office Scofield, Gaylan G
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Albinger, Andrew James
IT Services Academic Technologies Hanson, Julie M
Agronomy Golus, Patrick John
AG 450 Farm Scofield, Gaylan G
Agricultural Education & Studies Scofield, Gaylan G
Agriculture and Life Sciences, College of Scofield, Gaylan G
Agriculture and Life Sciences, College of Golus, Patrick John
Agriculture and Life Sciences, College of Wallace, David
Agriculture Administration Scofield, Gaylan G
Family & Consumer Sciences Extension Taylor, Kristin A
Center for Excellence in Learn & Teach Schmidt, Allan
Center for Technology Learning & Teach Michelini, Clyciane K
Agriculture Student Services Scofield, Gaylan G
Memorial Union Simpson, Rod
Center for Nondestructive Evaluation Orman, David L
Engineering Research Institute Shuck, Jason
Veterinary Medicine Administration Landry, John William
Virtual Reality Applications Center Easker, Paul Douglas
Virtual Reality Applications Center Galvin, Glen Lee
Air Force Aerospace Studies Davis, Brian R
Faculty Senate Angstrom, Sherri Lynn
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Clark, John R
Facilities Planning and Management Witte, Marc E
Cooperative Extension Service Mauton, Michael Lee
Iowa State Center North, Mark
Printing and Copy Services Covington, Zachary A
Baker Center Bioinformatics/Biol Stat Zhao, Xuefeng
Iowa Lakeside Laboratory Hayes, Jacki R.
Plant Sciences Institute Yeh, Cheng-Ting
Veterinary Diagnostic & Production Animal Medicine Berghefer, Randy S
Vet Microbiology & Preventive Medicine Minion, F. Chris
Veterinary Clinical Sciences Slagell, Mark
Veterinary Pathology Hoyt, Debora A.
Veterinary Medicine Administration Kovarik, Steven P
Veterinary Medicine Administration Green, Benjamin Thomas
Staff Services Saunders, Scott John
Cooperative Extension Service Saunders, Scott John
Continuing Ed Registration Services Mauton, Michael Lee
Communities - Extension Saunders, Scott John
Anthropology Dake, Dwight D
Center for Distance Learning Anderson, David Mark
Chemistry Heideman, Stephen A
Brenton Center for Ag Instr Tech Transf Scofield, Gaylan G
Center for Agricultural and Rural Development Long, Michael Charles
Genetics, Development & Cell Biology Johnson, Jennifer D
History Rivera, Jennifer K.
Extension System Administration Netcott, Steven D
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Larwick, Bret R
Dairy Records Schindel, Amy B
Dairy Records Darter, Fonda S
Mathematics Ragner, Rodney D
Entomology VanDyk, John K.
Military Science & Tactics Peterson, Kris A
Military Science & Tactics Tate, Michael B
Naval Science Radke, Susan
Philosophy and Religious Studies Krengel, Janet
Physics & Astronomy Dahlsten, Brad Adam
Political Science McCormick, James M
Midwest Plan Service Kuuttila, Alan D
Natural Resource Ecology and Management Gratz, Miles Alexander
Plant Pathology and Microbiology VanDyk, John K.
Seed Science Center - Experiment Station Shyy, Yuh Yuan
Sociology Dake, Dwight D
Bookstore Goeres, Lisa Marie
Library Goodmanson, Kimberly
Business Administration Buttery, Greg
Business Graduate Program Buttery, Greg
Business Undergraduate Program Buttery, Greg
Finance Buttery, Greg
Management Buttery, Greg
Marketing Buttery, Greg
Small Business Development Center Upah, Michael J
Architecture Miller, Michael C
Art & Design Miller, Michael C
Community & Regional Planning Miller, Michael C
Design Administration Miller, Michael C
Landscape Architecture Miller, Michael C
Center for Industrial Research & Service Thach, Christopher A
Communities - Extension Mauton, Michael Lee
Civil, Construction & Environmental Engineering Schoeller, David G
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Britt, Barry
Youth & 4H Saunders, Scott John
Electrical and Computer Engineering Boyd, Jason Alan
Engineering Administration Shuck, Jason
Engineering Career Services Shuck, Jason
Engineering Technology Support Shuck, Jason
Engineering-LAS Online Learning Shuck, Jason
Biotechnology Nott, Joel D
Engineering Student Services Shuck, Jason
Industrial & Manufacturing Systems Engr Renze, Michael D.
Institute for Transportation Burdine, Nicholas J
Institute for Transportation Musal, James David
Engineering Administration Mercer, Andrew Lee
Engineering Student Services Mercer, Andrew Lee
Multicultural Student Affairs Vande Voort, Michael
Engineering-LAS Online Learning Mercer, Andrew Lee
Student Support Services Program Vande Voort, Michael
Engineering Career Services Mercer, Andrew Lee
Women's Center - Provost Vande Voort, Michael
Molecular Biology Building Lelonek, Peter J
Dining Services Wedemeyer, Paul
Lectures Program Helmers, Molly Anne
Engineering Undergraduate Programs Mercer, Andrew Lee
Engineering Technology Support Mercer, Andrew Lee
Dean of Students Office Vande Voort, Michael
Agricultural & Biosystems Engineering Kuuttila, Alan D
Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology Hayes, Jacki R.
Geological and Atmospheric Sciences Flory, David
Geological and Atmospheric Sciences Mathison, Mark E
Logistics, Operations, and Management Information Systems Buttery, Greg
Music/Theatre Curry, Lawrence P
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Kansakar, Alen Ratna
Engineering Research Institute Mercer, Andrew Lee
ISU Research Foundation Tiffany, Brian
Continuing Ed Registration Services Saunders, Scott John
Global Agriculture Programs Scofield, Gaylan G
Iowa State Research Farms Scofield, Gaylan G
Leopold Center Scofield, Gaylan G
HS College Flugge, Jennifer M
Human Development & Family Studies Flugge, Jennifer M
Human Sciences Administration Flugge, Jennifer M
Engineering Undergraduate Programs Shuck, Jason
Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory Berghefer, Randy S
Food Supply Veterinary Medicine Berghefer, Randy S
Veterinary Extension Berghefer, Randy S
Veterinary Field Services Berghefer, Randy S
Business Buttery, Greg
World Languages and Cultures Farley, Christopher John
Space Systems and Controls Lab Nelson, Matthew Eric
IPRT Company Assistance for Corporate Research Orman, David L
Pappajohn Center for Entrepreneurship Upah, Michael J
Office of Intellectl Prop & Tech Transfer Tiffany, Brian
Center for Technology Learning & Teach Johnson, Sheley
Civil, Construction & Environmental Engineering Robinson, Jess A.
Liberal Arts & Sciences Administration Nehring, Shane R
Alumni Association Cascione, Jerusha Sharon
Mechanical Engineering Jensen, Nathan J
Institute for Physical Research & Tech Shuck, Jason
Ames Laboratory of US DOE Denadel, Diane R
Institute for Combinatorial Discovery Denadel, Diane R
Facilities Planning and Management Schmidt, Michael Alan
IT Services Customer Services Arrants, Cory R
Athletic Department Myers, Robert Walter
Biochemistry, Biophysics and Molecular Biology Rao, Aragula Gururaj
Greenlee School Journalism/Communication Scherschel, Shane
Staff Services Mauton, Michael Lee
Youth & 4H Mauton, Michael Lee
Extension Support Coates, Deborah M
Extension System Administration Coates, Deborah M
University Extension Coates, Deborah M
Extension Distribution Saunders, Scott John
Extension Distribution Coates, Deborah M
Extension Support Saunders, Scott John
Extension System Administration Saunders, Scott John
Honors Program-PRV Young, Linda K
Economics Jorgensen, Christopher L
Upward Bound Agyeman, Jane Onwona
Intensive English & Orientation Program Moore, Brent C
Residence Halls Wilson, Timothy Lee
Residence Halls Ford, Barrett J
Residence Halls Symons, David J
Residence Halls Popo, Ayinde S.